Schedule 2019/20

All Games @ the Village Arena except Nov. 9th and March 29th (see notes)

Please Note: Nov. 9th Tournament Day Games are at ACC, Pads 4 &3

2019-20 4:00 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00
  H vs V H vs V H vs V H vs V H vs V H vs V H vs V
Sep-08
1 vs 2
3 vs 4
5 vs 6
7 vs 8
11 vs 12
9 vs 10
13 vs 14
Sep-15
2 vs 3
1 vs 8
6 vs 7
4 vs 5
12 vs 13
10 vs 14
9 vs 11
Sep-22
10 vs 13
11 vs 14
5 vs 7
2 vs 4
1 vs 3
6 vs 8
9 vs 12
Sep-29
12 vs 14
9 vs 13
10 vs 11
1 vs 5
2 vs 6
3 vs 7
4 vs 8
Oct-06
4 vs 6
10 vs 12
11 vs 13
9 vs 14
1 vs 7
2 vs 8
3 vs 5
Oct-13
2 vs 7
3 vs 6
12 vs 11
14 vs 13
9 vs 10
1 vs 4
5 vs 8
Oct-20
3 vs 8
2 vs 5
4 vs 7
11 vs 9
14 vs 10
13 vs 12
1 vs 6
Oct-27
6 vs 5
8 vs 7
14 vs 11
12 vs 9
13 vs 10
2 vs 1
4 vs 3
Nov-03
8 vs 1
11 vs 10
13 vs 9
14 vs 12
3 vs 2
5 vs 4
7 vs 6

Nov-9

pad 4

8:00am
4 vs 2
9:00am
8 vs 6
10:00am
5 vs 7
11:00am
3 vs 1
12:00pm
12 vs 10
1:00pm
14 vs 9
2:00pm
11 vs 13

Nov-9

pad 3

8:30am
10 vs 9
9:30am
11 vs 12
10:30am
13 vs 14
11:30am
8 vs 4
12:30pm
5 vs 1
1:30pm
7 vs 3
2:30/pm
6 vs 2
  4:00 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00
Nov-10
12 vs 13
5 vs 3
8 vs 2
7 vs 1
6 vs 4
9 vs 11
10 vs 14
Nov-17
11 vs 14
`
10 vs 13
4 vs 1
6 vs 3
8 vs 5
7 vs 2
9 vs 12
Nov-24
9 vs 13
6 vs 1
7 vs 4
8 vs 3
5 vs 2
12 vs 14
10 vs 11
Dec-01
1 vs 2
3 vs 4
5 vs 6
7 vs 8
9 vs 14
11 vs 13
10 vs 12
Dec-08
6 vs 7
1 vs 8
2 vs 3
4 vs 5
12 vs 11
10 vs 9
14 vs 13
Dec-15
2 vs 4
14 vs 10
11 vs 9
13 vs 12
5 vs 7
6 vs 8
1 vs 3
Dec-22
12 vs 9
14 vs 11
13 vs 10
1 vs 5
2 vs 6
3 vs 7
4 vs 8
Dec-29
4 vs 6
14 vs 12
13 vs 9
11 vs 10
1 vs 7
3 vs 5
2 vs 8
Jan-05
5 vs 8
3 vs 6
14 vs 9
13 vs 11
12 vs 10
1 vs 4
2 vs 7
Jan-12
4 vs 7
2 vs 5
3 vs 8
9 vs 10
13 vs 14
11 vs 12
1 vs 6
Jan-19
6 vs 5
8 vs 7
12 vs 13
10 vs 14
9 vs 11
4 vs 3
2 vs 1
Jan-26
3 vs 2
11 vs 14
9 vs 12
10 vs 13
8 vs 1
4 vs 5
6 vs 7
Feb-02
10 vs 11
9 vs 13
12 vs 14
3 vs 1
4 vs 2
8 vs 6
7 vs 5
Feb-09
9 vs 14
10 vs 12
8 vs 4
6 vs 2
3 vs 7
5 vs 1
11 vs 13
--- Round-robin Playoffs: Clute Division begins Feb.16th --- Kerr Division begins Mar. 1st ---
  4:00 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00
Feb-16
12 vs 11
10 vs 9
8 vs 2
7 vs 1
6 vs 4
14 vs 13
5 vs 3
Feb-23
14 vs 10
13 vs 12
4 vs 1
6 vs 3
8 vs 5
7 vs 2
9 vs 11
Mar-01
12 vs 9
7 vs 4
6 vs 1
5 vs 2
8 vs 3
14 vs 11
13 vs 10
Mar-08
1 vs 2
3 vs 4
5 vs 6
7 vs 8
11 vs 10
13 vs 9
14 vs 12
Mar-15
13 vs 11
1 vs 8
3 vs 2
5 vs 4
14 vs 9
12 vs 10
7 vs 6
Mar-22
9 vs 10
5 vs 7
1 vs 3
11 vs 12
13 vs 14
6 vs 8
2 vs 4
  4:00 5:00 6:00 4:00 5:00 6:00 6:00
Mar-29

Village

12 vs 13

Village

9 vs 11

Village

10 vs 14

ACC #2

1 vs 5

ACC #2

2 vs 6

ACC #2

3 vs 7

ACC #4

4 vs 8
Clute Division Teams & Reps Kerr Division Teams & Reps
1. Aunty's Pizza Bill Eakin   9. Total Rehab Alex Giouridis  
2. Gibson and Graham Terry Phillips   10. Moodies Angelo Fermo  
3. Scotia McLeod Peter Smith   11. Magwyer's Pub Gord Lewis  
4. Summerwood Ron Kennedy   12. Nurse Chevrolet Whitby Mike Tincombe  
5. Al`s Contracting Jerry Johnston   13. Drum's n' Flats Paul Brittain  
6. Rodman's Cecil George   14. Dynamix Inc. Kevin Rudd  
7. Remax Bill Morrell          
8. Noble Chiropractic Dave Klie        
       
Nov. 9th games at ACC, count in the standings  
www.aohl.org   2019-20